www.exchange-rates.com

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.254115 1.253101
Euro 1.113666 1.115235
Australian Dollar 1.774648 1.777336
Canadian Dollar 1.634921 1.63541
Japanese Yen 134.698854 134.924544
Swiss Franc 1.232438 1.231974

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10330.05594110828.999999260.6
Ethereum217.498172230.99186.45
Ripple0.3151370.340.3012
Bitcoin Cash303.959698323.91452283.63
Neo12.40860113.510.743
Lite Coin97.773149104.9388.02
EOS4.0123074.243.48499
Tether1.003921.0199060.9975
Binance Coin28.78184429.8629627
Stellar Lumens0.0882510.0925810.0829
Cardano0.0573720.060.0533
TRONIX0.02530.026540.0226
Monero81.23071785.6475.244
Dash108.021762114.0799.315
IOTA0.297650.3105510.274

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.88801 0.88998
Pound 0.797375 0.79802
Australian Dollar 1.41506 1.41835
Canadian Dollar 1.303645 1.30509
Japanese Yen 107.405499 107.672498
Swiss Franc 0.982715 0.98314

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.126114 1.123621
Pound 0.897935 0.896672
Australian Dollar 1.593519 1.593687
Canadian Dollar 1.468053 1.466426
Japanese Yen 120.950805 120.983034
Swiss Franc 1.106649 1.104676