www.exchange-rates.com

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.265506 1.269406
Euro 1.126586 1.125563
Australian Dollar 1.838028 1.83572
Canadian Dollar 1.679397 1.677545
Japanese Yen 136.827148 136.511864
Swiss Franc 1.256526 1.246538

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin9335.8566119386.8799039.76026
Ethereum268.30792271.4264.30122
Ripple0.4250820.440920.41976
Bitcoin Cash408.814197418.89402.691898
Neo13.38312913.9999113.20002
Lite Coin134.527324139.54133.5
EOS6.7417826.9262526.66668
Tether1.0007731.0035140.990465
Binance Coin36.26867337.0159934.41107
Stellar Lumens0.121240.12950.1205
Cardano0.0873770.0908370.086599
TRONIX0.0323760.034960.0323
Monero102.22028910797.898794
Dash158.742364163.447156.22052
IOTA0.4207290.441390.40773

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.890226 0.886685
Pound 0.790197 0.78777
Australian Dollar 1.452405 1.446125
Canadian Dollar 1.327055 1.32152
Japanese Yen 108.120469 107.539964
Swiss Franc 0.992904 0.981985

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.123311 1.127796
Pound 0.887637 0.888444
Australian Dollar 1.631502 1.630934
Canadian Dollar 1.490695 1.490405
Japanese Yen 121.452896 121.283165
Swiss Franc 1.11534 1.107479