US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.896455 0.896024
Pound 0.789675 0.78905
Australian Dollar 1.454202 1.450602
Canadian Dollar 1.343705 1.346925
Japanese Yen 110.226011 109.702502
Swiss Franc 1.009105 1.005495

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.115505 1.116042
Pound 0.880886 0.880613
Australian Dollar 1.622169 1.618932
Canadian Dollar 1.49891 1.503224
Japanese Yen 122.957662 122.432549
Swiss Franc 1.125662 1.122174

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.266344 1.267347
Euro 1.13522 1.135573
Australian Dollar 1.841519 1.838415
Canadian Dollar 1.701592 1.707021
Japanese Yen 139.58402 139.031085
Swiss Franc 1.277874 1.274311

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin7796.3796758049.227460
Ethereum243.52028257.89231.100197
Ripple0.3765170.406890.360022
Bitcoin Cash396.441592419.41368
Neo11.4311271210.712
Lite Coin88.58047292.3784.3
EOS5.9061626.33575.715271
Tether1.0016731.010.9863
Binance Coin31.65879631.8630.27517
Stellar Lumens0.1238380.13650.117
Cardano0.0782570.083950.0738
TRONIX0.026840.028990.02563
Monero84.27283191.166480.574
Dash152.37561169.87145.422735
IOTA0.3880290.414790.36111

Currency Converter

Convert money using the www.exchange-rates.com currency converter. Select the "From" and "To" Currencies to convert. Then simply change the amount to convert and the currency converter will automatically display the currency conversion. We recommend moneycorp for international money transfers. Read more about international payments such as using other payments for sending and receiving money including PayPal, moneycorp, OFX and more.