www.exchange-rates.com

Sign Up. Get a money transfer quote from OFX

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.215096 1.215096
Euro 1.095227 1.095227
Australian Dollar 1.79215 1.79215
Canadian Dollar 1.613101 1.613101
Japanese Yen 129.255857 129.255857
Swiss Franc 1.188795 1.188795

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10189.43832107449974.51
Ethereum184.245856190.929601182
Ripple0.2645760.277970.25809
Bitcoin Cash303.828741320.04512300
Neo9.76708710.416119.54605
Lite Coin72.86775477.2299871.629772
EOS3.5418383.753.49
Tether1.0003071.03670.98
Binance Coin27.34967627.883826.88509
Stellar Lumens0.0675110.0729870.066706
Cardano0.0473870.0494960.045947
TRONIX0.0170310.018490.0167
Monero81.7085384.5861380.530612
Dash91.92378496.1397790.6141
IOTA0.2405390.2480.23885

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.90135 0.90135
Pound 0.82298 0.82298
Australian Dollar 1.474904 1.474904
Canadian Dollar 1.32755 1.32755
Japanese Yen 106.37504 106.37504
Swiss Franc 0.978355 0.978355

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.109446 1.109446
Pound 0.913053 0.913053
Australian Dollar 1.636327 1.636327
Canadian Dollar 1.472846 1.472846
Japanese Yen 118.017407 118.017407
Swiss Franc 1.085432 1.085432