Currency Converter

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.271448 1.272581
Euro 1.134564 1.135123
Australian Dollar 1.835467 1.835125
Canadian Dollar 1.708508 1.709776
Japanese Yen 138.96293 139.213934
Swiss Franc 1.273614 1.274928

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin8647.242038815.3437600
Ethereum265.026153272.9241.12209
Ripple0.4049230.416990.37
Bitcoin Cash429.982689439.3385
Neo11.76468412.1102410.884098
Lite Coin111.003047114.8197.610488
EOS6.7961546.98516.0419
Tether1.0018861.0198760.961
Binance Coin34.07961335.132.33081
Stellar Lumens0.1316470.135430.119512
Cardano0.0851640.088360.077302
TRONIX0.0309710.0320.026537
Monero91.44267492.8683.52903
Dash160.990792165.642150.288389
IOTA0.4103560.4240.37277

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.89234 0.891985
Pound 0.786505 0.785805
Australian Dollar 1.443604 1.44205
Canadian Dollar 1.34375 1.34355
Japanese Yen 109.29504 109.394987
Swiss Franc 1.001704 1.001845

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.120649 1.121095
Pound 0.881396 0.880962
Australian Dollar 1.617773 1.616675
Canadian Dollar 1.505872 1.506247
Japanese Yen 122.481328 122.642183
Swiss Franc 1.122558 1.123164