www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.247046 1.247046
Euro 1.132137 1.132137
Australian Dollar 1.842324 1.842324
Canadian Dollar 1.653652 1.653652
Japanese Yen 134.127335 134.127242
Swiss Franc 1.235703 1.235695

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10033.47384710486.26939842.35
Ethereum208.115957231206.15
Ripple0.2741240.30660.26767
Bitcoin Cash305.203004320.81331302.21
Neo9.1140139.779.01
Lite Coin71.7838475.4238571
EOS3.8295794.123.73857
Tether1.0102181.058840.9986
Binance Coin20.3542042120.15205
Stellar Lumens0.0675420.0726760.066539
Cardano0.0479550.0528390.047612
TRONIX0.016640.018980.0164
Monero72.76769175.40726270.6969
Dash92.310295100.0190.511413
IOTA0.2639880.295630.27679

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.907855 0.907855
Pound 0.801895 0.801895
Australian Dollar 1.47735 1.47735
Canadian Dollar 1.326055 1.326055
Japanese Yen 107.55604 107.555965
Swiss Franc 0.990904 0.990898

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.101497 1.101497
Pound 0.883285 0.883285
Australian Dollar 1.627298 1.627298
Canadian Dollar 1.460646 1.460646
Japanese Yen 118.472707 118.472625
Swiss Franc 1.091478 1.091471