www.exchange-rates.com


Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

German
French
Japanese
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Russian
Portuguese
Spanish
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.247046 1.247507
Euro 1.132137 1.132555
Australian Dollar 1.842324 1.841139
Canadian Dollar 1.653652 1.653822
Japanese Yen 134.127335 134.360762
Swiss Franc 1.235703 1.236005

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10038.28462510486.26939842.35
Ethereum208.273362231206.15
Ripple0.2740780.30660.26767
Bitcoin Cash305.029357320.81331302.21
Neo9.1018449.779.01
Lite Coin71.73186275.1915371
EOS3.8146514.123.73857
Tether1.0103191.058840.9986
Binance Coin20.3390272120.15205
Stellar Lumens0.0674550.0726760.066539
Cardano0.0481930.0528390.047612
TRONIX0.0166510.018980.0164
Monero72.67757675.40726270.6969
Dash92.271374100.0190.511413
IOTA0.2773540.295630.27678

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.907855 0.907855
Pound 0.801895 0.801599
Australian Dollar 1.47735 1.475855
Canadian Dollar 1.326055 1.325702
Japanese Yen 107.55604 107.703454
Swiss Franc 0.990904 0.99078

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.101497 1.101497
Pound 0.883285 0.882959
Australian Dollar 1.627298 1.625651
Canadian Dollar 1.460646 1.460258
Japanese Yen 118.472707 118.635084
Swiss Franc 1.091478 1.091342