www.exchange-rates.com

Sign Up. Get a money transfer quote from OFX

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

View this site in:

Spanish
French
Turkish

(more languages coming soon).

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.2278 1.2278
Euro 1.0923 1.0923
Australian Dollar 1.818131 1.818131
Canadian Dollar 1.636965 1.636965
Japanese Yen 129.416291 129.416291
Swiss Franc 1.196497 1.196497

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10355.21289210802.999999747.61326
Ethereum191.67704200188.487264
Ripple0.2738510.286150.270027
Bitcoin Cash314.332949323305.783809
Neo9.92789410.551179.6371
Lite Coin74.43646677.472.3423
EOS3.6490494.083843.609012
Tether1.0051891.989890.999
Binance Coin27.11955527.2290426.8461
Stellar Lumens0.0691880.07250.067682
Cardano0.0494320.0515550.048841
TRONIX0.0176930.0190.01703
Monero81.0939728580.3
Dash93.29069198.490.113676
IOTA0.2502670.266120.25651

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
Euro 0.88964 0.88964
Pound 0.814465 0.814465
Australian Dollar 1.480804 1.480804
Canadian Dollar 1.33325 1.33325
Japanese Yen 105.40504 105.40504
Swiss Franc 0.974505 0.974505

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.12405 1.12405
Pound 0.915499 0.915499
Australian Dollar 1.664497 1.664497
Canadian Dollar 1.49864 1.49864
Japanese Yen 118.480498 118.480498
Swiss Franc 1.095392 1.095392