www.exchange-rates.com

Send money from (Country):

To Country:

Choose Currency Chart

From Currency:

To Currency:

British Pound Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.254115 1.253062
Euro 1.113666 1.115313
Australian Dollar 1.774648 1.776429
Canadian Dollar 1.634921 1.635384
Japanese Yen 134.698854 134.880885
Swiss Franc 1.232438 1.231353

Cryptocurrency Rates

Crypto Rate High Low
Bitcoin10335.82430510828.999999260.6
Ethereum218.634355230.99186.45
Ripple0.3155980.340.3012
Bitcoin Cash304.780579323.91452283.63
Neo12.41756113.510.743
Lite Coin97.843679104.9388.02
EOS4.0228864.243.48499
Tether1.0040511.0199060.9975
Binance Coin28.85505729.8629627
Stellar Lumens0.0883170.0925810.0829
Cardano0.0573510.060.0533
TRONIX0.025440.026540.0226
Monero81.27060885.6475.244
Dash108.150215114.0799.315
IOTA0.29820.3105510.274

US Dollar Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 0.88801 0.89007
Pound 0.797375 0.798045
Australian Dollar 1.41506 1.41767
Canadian Dollar 1.303645 1.30511
Japanese Yen 107.405499 107.641016
Swiss Franc 0.982715 0.982675

Euro Exchange Rates

Currency Yesterday Today
US Dollar 1.126114 1.123507
Pound 0.897935 0.896609
Australian Dollar 1.593519 1.592763
Canadian Dollar 1.468053 1.466301
Japanese Yen 120.950805 120.935462
Swiss Franc 1.106649 1.104042